Interspecies Reviewers (2020)
Ishuzoku Reviewers / 異種族レビュアーズ
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Interspecies Reviewers”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Interspecies Reviewers,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Stunk Junji MAJIMA | ||
Zel Yuusuke KOBAYASHI |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Crimvael Miyu TOMITA | ||
Maydry M・A・O | ||
Mitsue Kyou YAOYA | ||
Kanchal Kaede YUASA | ||
Brooz Kenji HAMADA | ||
Professor Poke Hideyuki UMEZU |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Regular Mob A (Ep 1-6,8-10,12) Haruki ISHIYA | ||
Regular Mob B (Ep 1-6,8-10,12) Shouta YAMAMOTO | ||
Regular Mob DT (Ep 1-6,8-10,12) Kazuyuki OKITSU | ||
Regular Mob C (Ep 1-6,8,9,12) Daiki KOBAYASHI | ||
Mii (Ep 1,3,7) Karin ISOBE | ||
Narugami (Ep 1,6,7) Kengo KAWANISHI | ||
Okpa (Ep 1,7,11) Mari HINO | ||
Elma (Ep 1,7,11,12) Momoyo KOYAMA | ||
Eldri (Ep 1,7,12) Rei MATSUZAKI | ||
Samtaan (Ep 2) Yuuki INOUE | ||
Don Steak (Ep 2) | ||
Guinea (Ep 2,5,7) Yuka NUKUI | ||
Bubulala (Ep 2,7) Nozomi FURUKI | ||
Milky (Ep 2,7) Yuri KATOU | ||
Aloe (Ep 2,7,12) Youko HIKASA | ||
Death Abyss (Ep 2,12) Hiromi IGARASHI | ||
Demon Two (Ep 2,12) Atsushi IMARUOKA | ||
Abalone (Ep 3) Makoto KOICHI | ||
Elephant (Ep 3) Takuya MAKIMURA | ||
Lorna (Ep 3,7) Takako TANAKA | ||
Lymee (Ep 3,7,8) Runa NARUMI | ||
Elza (Ep 3,7,9,12) Makoto KOICHI | ||
Piltia (Ep 3,8,9) Shiori IZAWA | ||
Tiesse (Ep 3,10) Kaori MAEDA | ||
Low-Level Incubus A (Ep 4) Hazuki OGINO | ||
Low-Level Incubus B (Ep 4) Wakana MINAMI | ||
Low-Level Incubus C (Ep 4) Aino SHIMADA | ||
Orc Leader (Ep 4) Keisuke HAMAOKA | ||
Tiaplate (Ep 4,7,11) Natsumi TAKAMORI | ||
Tsuta (Ep 4,9) Ryouko MAEKAWA | ||
Deetaa (Ep 4,11) Chie MATSUURA | ||
Boi (Ep 5) Yuu OKANO | ||
Megalo (Ep 5) Tomomi MIZUMA | ||
Komoku (Ep 5) Hana TAMEGAI | ||
Reishi (Ep 5) Marie MIYAKE | ||
New A (Ep 5) Masumi TAZAWA | ||
New B (Ep 5) Riho SUGIYAMA | ||
Jimmy A (Ep 5) Nozomi NISHIDA | ||
Jimmy B (Ep 5) Asuka SHIOIRI | ||
Hossy (Ep 5) Kaya OKUNO | ||
Shiiru A (Ep 5) Yuki NAGAKU | ||
Shiiru B (Ep 5) Momo ISHIBASHI | ||
Lulu (Ep 5,6) Ayaka NANASE | ||
Aisha (Ep 5,7,8,12) Reina AOYAMA | ||
Lovenet (Ep 6) Nanako MORI | ||
Lux (Ep 6) Misako TOMIOKA | ||
Lumen (Ep 6) Yuuki KUWAHARA | ||
Candela (Ep 6) Seria FUKAGAWA | ||
Nito (Ep 6) Arisa NAKADA | ||
Lambert (Ep 6) Rina HON’IZUMI | ||
Dark Aspect Customer A (Ep 6) Shin’ei UEKI | ||
Dark Aspect Customer B (Ep 6) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Crayfish (Ep 6) Reigo YAMAGUCHI | ||
Mimiro (Ep 7) Satomi KOBASHI | ||
Tamatehime (Ep 7) Miho WATAYA | ||
Charlotte (Ep 7) Aya YAMAMOTO | ||
Croco (Ep 7) Rie KAWAMURA | ||
Delhi (Ep 7) Ayasa ITOU | ||
Cook (Ep 7) Toshiki IWASAWA | ||
Gourmet (Ep 7) Toshiki IWASAWA | ||
Customer (Ep 7) Yuu WAKABAYASHI | ||
Customer (Ep 7) Hiromichi TEZUKA | ||
Pritz (Ep 8) Chinami HASHIMOTO | ||
Tougyu (Ep 8) Sakura NAKAMURA | ||
Elsha (Ep 8) Ikumi HASEGAWA | ||
Migu (Ep 8) Yurina AMAMI | ||
Urigo (Ep 8) Tomo MURANAKA | ||
Asatent (Ep 8) Yurie FUNATO | ||
Mayosperu (Ep 8) Ayaka SHIMIZU | ||
Honemi (Ep 9) Ryouko MAEKAWA | ||
Delivel (Ep 9) Youji UEDA | ||
Franpa (Ep 9) Mariko HONDA | ||
Menmen (Ep 9) Yui OTAGIRI | ||
Soufu (Ep 9) Maya ENOYOSHI | ||
Bina Bananan (Ep 9) Juri NAGATSUMA | ||
Reiko (Ep 9) Juri NAGATSUMA | ||
Ice (Ep 9,12) Maya ENOYOSHI | ||
Doron (Ep 9,12) Yuuko GOTOU | ||
Horizon Queen (Ep 10) Madoka ASAHINA | ||
Human Moon (Ep 10) Yuu AYASE | ||
Starfield (Ep 10) Natsuki MIWA | ||
Resident A (Ep 10) Taito BAN | ||
Resident B (Ep 10) Wataru USAMI | ||
Madoushi (Ep 10) Toshiki IWASAWA | ||
Farmer A (Ep 10) Satoshi INOMATA | ||
Farmer B (Ep 10) Hayato KIMURA | ||
Captain (Ep 10) Kouichi SOUMA | ||
Soldier (Ep 10) Anju NITTA | ||
Incubus (Ep 10,11) Ryouta OOSAKA | ||
Demia (Ep 10,12) Hibiku YAMAMURA | ||
Demoness (Ep 11) Fumiko UCHIMURA | ||
Adventurer (Ep 11) Ryou SUGISAKI | ||
Mercenary Soldier (Ep 11) Reigo YAMAGUCHI | ||
Mercenary Soldier (Ep 11) Soushirou HORI | ||
Miss Cruller (Ep 11) Yuri FUJIWARA | ||
Miss Cruller (Ep 11) Kaoru SAKURA | ||
Miss Cruller (Ep 11) Yoshino AOYAMA | ||
Miss Cruller (Ep 11) Himari MOCHIDA | ||
Grandfather Trent (Ep 12) Kouichi SOUMA | ||
Devil's Hole Receptionist (Ep 12) Miyu KUBOTA |
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Narrator (Ep 1-4,6,8-12) Hideyuki UMEZU | ||
Mestunk (Ep 3) Chinatsu AKASAKI | ||
Zel-zel (Ep 3) Hisako KANEMOTO | ||
Clitorim (Ep 3) Miyu TOMITA | ||
Chal-mi (Ep 3) Kaede YUASA | ||
Maydry [Puppet Golem] (Ep 6) M・A・O | ||
Demia [Decoy Doll] (Ep 10,12) Hibiku YAMAMURA | ||
Grayson | ||
Krulahaun | ||
Krulahaun | ||
Yamizokusei no Kyaku | ||
Succubus | ||
Succubus | ||
Succubus | ||
Kyaku | ||
Kyaku | ||
Kyaku | ||
Muma | ||
Decoy Ningyou | ||
Centaur Yusoutai Taiin | ||
Centaur Yusoutai Taiin | ||
Centaur Yusoutai Taiin | ||
Centaur Yusoutai Taiin |